GLOBAL-E CROSSCIRCUIT MIDDEN-BRABANT 2017/2018
                          EINDSTAND INDIVIDUEEL KLASSEMENT
05-02-2018 08:30                                                     Pag: 1

Jongens pupillen C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Thom Pelkmans             Sprint       1  .  1  1  2  1  1  1  .  .  1  1    5
 2 David Kok                 Sprint       2  .  2  3  1  2  .  2  2  1  2  .    8
 3 Stan Struyfs              Gloria       3  .  .  2  3  3  5  3  1  .  3  2   11
 4 Teun Schoenmakers         Taxandria    4  .  6  5 10  5  3 11  3  3  5  4   17
 5 Jonas den Heijer          Sprint       7  .  4  4  6  9  2  .  5  .  4  6   19
 6 Rens Gulickx              Gloria       5  .  3  .  4  6  6  4  4  .  7  5   20
 7 Siebe van der Lee         Atledo       .  .  5  7  9  .  8  6  .  .  . 14   35
   Sam Stroucken             Taxandria    9  .  9  9  8  8  7 10  6  6  8 13   35
 9 Riemer van Son            Scorpio      8  .  7  . 11 13 10 13  7  .  9  7   38
10 Mick Soijer               Attila       6  .  8  8  . 15  .  .  8  .  .  .   45
11 Lander Jansens            Gloria      14  . 15 15 13 16 11  8 11  4 16 15   47
12 Gijs Versteden            Attila       .  . 10 11  . 10  .  .  9  . 10  9   48
13 Noah van Rooij            Taxandria   10  . 13 13 12  .  9  .  .  . 11 12   54
14 Ramon Derks               Atledo      11  . 11 17 17  . 13 14  .  . 12  8   55
15 Stijn Verhoeven           Sprint       .  .  . 12  . 14  .  .  .  5 15 18   64
16 Brim Devue                Gloria       .  .  .  . 19  . 12  . 10  7  . 17   65
17 Willem de Jong            Atledo       .  . 12 14 16 17  .  .  .  . 13 16   71
18 Ferre Florijn             Scorpio     17  . 14 16 20  . 15 15 12  . 17 21   72
19 Jasper Broeders           Atledo      15  . 18 20 24  . 16 17 13  .  . 29   79
20 Jort Griep                Scorpio     18  . 17  . 21  . 17 18  .  .  . 22   91
21 Giel van den Mosselaar    Atledo      16  . 16 18 25  .  .  .  .  .  . 24   99
   Siem van Tetering         Scorpio      .  .  .  .  .  . 14 16  .  9  . 27 

Meisjes pupillen C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Femke de Weerdt           Sprint       .  .  1  1  1  .  1  1  .  1  1  1    5
 2 Zarah Versluis            Taxandria    2  .  3  3  2  1  3  2  1  2  6  .    8
 3 Elin de Koeijer           Attila       .  .  .  .  .  3  .  .  2  3  2  2   12
 4 Floor Eelkema             Scorpio      1  .  .  4  4  .  6  .  5  .  4  5   18
   Jasmijn van den Oetelaar  Taxandria    8  .  7  2  8  4  5  5  3  7 10  4   18
 6 Lenthe Lieveld            Taxandria    3  .  4  6  3  .  .  7  .  .  .  .   23
 7 Fleur Claessen            ACW '66      7  .  5  .  7  6  .  6  7  5 11  6   28
 8 Keisha Jansen             Scorpio      4  .  6  .  6  5  8  .  .  .  .  .   29
 9 Femke Broeders            Atledo       .  .  8  . 12  . 10  9  9  .  . 12   48
10 Lies Hoffmann             ACW '66      .  .  .  .  9  .  9  8 10  . 13  .   49
   Bregje ten Wolde          Sprint       .  .  .  . 11 10  .  .  .  6 12  . 

Jongens pupillen B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Tijn Loderus              Sprint       1  .  1  1  .  1  1  .  .  .  1  1    5
 2 Valencio Horvers          TRR          3  .  .  2  .  2  .  1  1  1  .  .    7
 3 Finn Hoek                 Scorpio      2  .  .  3  1  .  2  2  .  2  .  2    9
 4 Jiri van Bockhoven        DAK          5  .  3  4  .  4  .  .  2  6  2  .   15
 5 Bob ten Wolde             Sprint       .  .  .  7  3  3  .  .  .  4  3  4   17
 6 Tom Verhoeven             Sprint       .  .  .  6  .  5  .  .  .  3  4  6   24
 7 Jens van Tetering         Scorpio      .  .  .  .  4  .  3  3  .  7  .  8   25
 8 Fenn Oerlemans            Atledo       .  .  7  . 12  .  5  6  4  . 13 12   34
 9 Lukas Kegler              Sprint       .  .  . 14 10 12  6  8  5 11 10 14   39
10 Jens  van den Aker        Taxandria    9  .  9 13  . 13  9 10  7 12  . 15   44
11 Fynn Bermingham           Sprint       .  .  . 12 11  .  .  .  .  9  8 10   50
12 Mario Leipzig             Scorpio     10  .  8  . 14  . 10  .  .  .  . 16   58
   Jasper Heijblom           Sprint       .  .  .  .  9  .  .  .  .  5  5  5 
   Bo Geurts                 Spiridon     7  .  6  .  .  .  4  .  .  8  .  . 
   Yannick Frumau            Sprint       .  .  .  8  .  7  .  .  .  .  6  7 
   Merijn van Dongen         Scorpio      .  .  .  .  8  . 11  5  .  .  . 13 
   Nils Buring               Sprint       .  .  . 11  . 10  .  .  . 10 12  . 

Meisjes pupillen B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Amber Jansens             Gloria       1  .  2  1  2  1  1  1  .  1  1  1    5
 2 Lore Proost               Gloria       .  .  4  2  .  .  2  2  2  .  3  7   11
 3 Anouk Rutjes              Atledo       .  .  3  8  6  2  3  4  1  .  5  4   13
 4 Anne Bos                  Scorpio      2  .  1  .  4  .  .  3  .  4  9  5   14
 5 Sil van Opstal            Sprint       .  .  .  5  .  3  .  .  .  3  4  3   18
 6 Katja Houtepen            Sprint       .  .  .  3  5  .  4  .  .  5  6  6   23
 7 Jitte Stabel              Gloria       4  .  . 10  .  5  5  .  .  8  .  .   32
 8 Jip de Wijs               Sprint       .  .  .  6 10  4  .  .  .  7  8  8   33
 9 Lotte Simon               ACW '66      .  .  .  .  8  .  .  5  3  9 10  .   35
10 Lois Martens              Sprint       .  .  .  9 12  7  .  .  . 10 11  .   49
   Roos Marijnissen          Sprint       .  .  .  .  3  .  .  .  .  2  2  2 
   Janna Kappen              Sprint       .  .  .  4  .  8  .  .  .  6  7  . 

Jongens pupillen A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Sjoerd Bastiaans          Sprint       .  .  .  1  1  1  1  1  .  1  1  .    5
 2 Kilan Goddijn             Sprint       .  .  1  3  2  4  .  4  1  2  4  2    8
 3 Lucas Rutjes              Atledo       1  .  2  2  5  .  3  2  2  3  3  4    9
 4 Ewart van Son             Scorpio      2  .  3  .  6  3  4  8  8  . 11 11   18
 5 Loek Graafmans            Spiridon     3  .  .  .  4  2  .  5  .  6  7  6   20
   Lars Bloemers             Sprint       .  .  .  5  3  5  2  7  .  5  5 10   20
 7 Boris Bastiaans           Sprint       .  .  .  4  7  .  . 12  .  4  8  7   30
 8 Boris Griep               Scorpio      4  .  9  .  9  .  5  6  .  . 15  .   33
 9 Pelle Verschure           ACW '66      8  .  7  7  . 15  9  9  4 10  . 22   35
10 Thijmen  Kegler           Sprint       .  .  .  9  8  7  6 11  7 18 17  9   37
   Lukas Kok                 Sprint       6  .  5 10 12  9  7 14 10  . 14  .   37
12 Stanley van den Broek     Gloria       .  .  6 10  .  . 13  .  6  . 21 13   48
13 Tim van de Vinne          ACW '66      5  .  . 16  . 11  . 13  .  .  .  5   50
   Barney van den Broek      Gloria       .  .  4  8  .  . 11  . 18  . 13 14   50
15 Jasper Buschman           Spiridon    10  .  .  . 14  . 10 19  9  .  . 16   59
16 Jelle van Laarhoven       ACW '66      9  .  8 15  . 14  . 16  . 16  . 28   62
17 Julian Hoondert           Taxandria    .  . 10  . 18 12  .  . 11 13  . 21   64
18 Jur van der Heijden       Sprint       .  .  . 12 19 13  .  .  . 12 15  .   71
19 Mika van Rooij            Taxandria   14  . 11 20 22  . 15  .  .  . 28 30   82
20 Merlijn Pellis            Sprint       .  .  . 18  . 16  .  .  . 17 18 19   88
   Jelle Kreeft              Spiridon    16  .  . 26 20 20 17 25 15  . 27  .   88
22 Dario Ehrismann           Spiridon    12  .  . 14 25  .  .  .  .  . 24 20   95
23 Stijn Koek                ACW '66      .  .  .  . 16  . 12 18  . 20 30  .   96
24 Wilbert van den Burg      Spiridon     .  .  .  . 28  . 16 24 14 23 23  .  100
25 Nathan Kant               Scorpio     15  . 12  . 24  .  . 22  .  .  . 29  102
26 Ties Mutsaers             Atledo       .  .  . 22 23  .  . 20 13  .  . 25  103
   Jurre Verschure           Atledo      20  . 14  . 31  . 21 26  . 22  . 31  103
28 Tijmen Rotte              Sprint       .  .  . 27  . 24 18  .  . 21 31  .  121
   Joep Warnaar              Sprint       .  .  . 25 29 19  .  .  . 19 29 32  121
   Dirk Lokeers              Sprint       .  .  .  6 10  .  .  .  .  .  2  3 
   Juul van Eil              Gloria       .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  3  8  9 17 
   Merijn van der Veek       ACW '66     19  . 13 21  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 27 
   Stefan van Tilborg        Gloria       .  . 15 24  . 25 23  .  .  .  .  . 
   Thijs Nuijten             ACW '66      .  . 16 28  .  . 25 27  .  .  .  . 

Meisjes pupillen A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Elien Smits               DAK          1  .  1  1  1  1  1  1  .  .  .  .    5
 2 Rosa Willemen             Sprint       .  .  .  2  2  2  2  .  1  .  1  .    8
 3 Djayla Hoek               Sprint       2  .  2 24  3  3  3  2  2  .  2  .   10
 4 Jill Paulus               Atledo       3  .  3  4  4  5  4  .  3  .  .  1   14
 5 Nieke Westerveen          Atledo       4  .  5  6  8  7  .  4  .  .  .  2   21
 6 Fenna Winkel              Sprint       .  .  9  .  .  .  .  .  4  2  4  4   23
 7 Ziva Devue                Gloria       5  . 12  8  7  6  5  6  5  5  .  6   26
 8 Iselle Versluis           Taxandria   10  . 13  9 15 15 10  8  7  4  5  7   31
 9 Cateau van Gelder         Scorpio      .  .  .  . 11  .  .  5  6  6 12  .   40
10 Heleen de Bie             Atledo      11  . 15 12 13  .  8  9  8 10  7 10   42
11 Imke Geenen               Gloria       6  . 16 19  . 12  7  .  .  8 10 14   43
12 Demi de Vaan              Taxandria    .  .  8 13 12  .  9  7  .  .  .  8   44
   Eva den Boer              Atledo       7  . 14 14  .  .  6  .  9  .  9 13   44
14 Nienke Mol                Sprint       .  .  . 10  9 14  .  .  .  9 16  .   58
15 Renée Kramer              Atledo      14  .  . 22 24  . 14 10 11 15 21 18   64
16 Mariek van Elderen        Taxandria   12  . 22 23 19 20  . 11 13 12  . 17   65
17 Florien van Pinksteren    Gloria       .  . 21 18 22  .  .  . 12  . 14  .   87
18 Emma van Kan              Sprint       .  .  . 21 20  .  .  .  . 12 23 19   95
   Mirthe van Zon            DAK          .  .  4  3  .  4  .  3  .  .  .  . 
   Juul Hoerkstra            Sprint       .  .  .  7  . 11  .  .  .  3 13  . 
   Robin-Lynn Modderman      Sprint       .  .  7 11  . 13  .  .  .  . 15  . 
   Puck van Gils             Sprint       8  . 18 15 16  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Ghislaine Schalk          Spiridon     .  .  . 17 17 17 13  .  .  .  .  . 

Jongens junioren D                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Niels Laros               Scorpio      1  .  .  1  1  1  .  1  .  .  .  .    5
 2 Vic Struyfs               Gloria       2  .  .  5  3  4  1  4  1  .  2  1    7
 3 Luuk Pelkmans             Sprint       3  .  1  4  .  2  2  .  .  .  1  2    8
 4 Lennart de Vries          Scorpio     12  .  2  3  2  .  .  2  4  .  4  4   13
 5 Daan Verschoor            Taxandria    .  .  .  .  .  3  3  6  2  1  5  5   14
   Vigo Maljaars             Scorpio      5  .  3  2  4  .  5  3  5  .  3  3   14
 7 Gijs Schoenmakers         Taxandria    6  .  8  7  5 10  9  8  6  2  7  6   25
 8 Yvar De Jong              Scorpio      .  .  7  .  7  .  4  7  .  .  8 11   33
   Rick van Dongen           Scorpio      8  .  5  .  6  .  6  9  8  .  .  9   33
10 Ryan Heeren               Spiridon     .  .  4  8  . 11  7  .  9  . 13  8   36
11 Dyamo Hoek                Sprint       .  .  9  9  8  8 10  5  .  .  9  .   39
12 Stijn Maarschalk          Scorpio      7  .  6 12 10  . 11  .  7  . 10 10   40
13 Kwinten Rotte             Sprint       .  .  . 11  . 12 12  .  .  4 12  .   51
14 Pepijn Wijnen             Atledo       .  .  . 13 11  . 13 11 10  . 14 12   57
15 Michiel Gullikx           Gloria      11  . 16 18  . 14 16 20 12  6 23 16   59
16 Quinten Bressers          Atledo      21  . 20 15 18 21 15 25 11  8 17 23   66
17 Jimmy Marcera             Sprint       .  . 14 14 13  . 19 12  .  .  .  .   72
18 Joran Kant                Scorpio     15  . 13 17 20  .  . 14  .  .  . 15   74
19 Kasper Baalmans           Atledo      20  . 19 24 15  . 14 15 14  .  . 18   76
20 Olivier van Gelder        Scorpio      .  .  .  . 26  .  . 17 13  9 18 20   77
21 Jules van Kan             Sprint       .  . 15 22 23  .  .  .  .  5 21 21   84
22 Stijn Groeneveld          Scorpio     16  .  . 21  .  . 18 24  .  . 25 22  101
23 Matthijs Koek             ACW '66      .  .  .  . 27  . 20 22  . 11 27  .  107
24 Giel Huijsmans            Sprint       .  . 18  . 24 24  . 23  .  . 24  .  113
   Kamiel Watzeels           Attila       .  .  .  .  .  9  .  .  3  .  6  7 
   Roan van Vessem           Scorpio      .  .  .  . 14  .  8 10  .  .  . 14 
   Nuno van Berkom           Scorpio      .  . 10 10 17  .  . 13  .  .  .  . 
   Mark van de Ven           ACW '66      .  . 12 16  .  .  . 19  .  7  .  . 
   Jonas Vos                 DAK         17  . 11  .  . 13  . 16  .  .  .  . 
   Luca Uitenbroek           Scorpio      .  .  .  . 16  . 17 18  .  .  . 17 
   Joris Baalmans            Atledo      22  . 21 26  .  .  .  .  .  . 22  . 

Meisjes junioren D                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Roos de Jong              Atledo       1  .  1  1  2  .  2  1  1  1  1  1    5
 2 Silkie Graafmans          Spiridon     2  .  .  .  1  1  1  2  2  2  7  3    7
 3 Anouk Andeweg             Spiridon     3  .  2  5  3  2  3  3  9  3  5  2   12
 4 Danica Willemen           Atledo       5  .  3  2  4  .  6  4  4  5  2  4   15
 5 Nienke Blom               Sprint       6  .  6  4  7  4  .  5  3  4  3  5   18
 6 Lotte Griep               Scorpio     10  .  4  .  5  .  8  6  .  .  8  7   30
 7 Meike van Ravenstein      ACW '66     11  . 11  . 13  .  9  7  5  6  .  6   33
 8 Ylva den Heijer           Sprint       .  .  7  . 10  8 10  .  .  7  6  .   38
 9 Valerie Bruurmijn         Gloria      14  . 15 10 14 10 12 10  7  8 17  .   45
10 Vera van den Burg         Spiridon     .  .  .  . 16  . 15 12  6 10 12  9   49
11 Femke Gijzen              Sprint      12  .  9 12  .  7 13  .  .  .  .  .   53
12 Femke Sprangers           Gloria      16  .  .  .  . 18 14 14  8 12 18 11   59
13 Jade Pullens              ACW '66     20  . 16 11  .  . 16 13  .  . 14 10   64
14 Angel-lynn van Vugt       Sprint      22  .  .  .  .  . 11  9  .  . 11 12   65
15 Mirre Stabel              Gloria      17  .  . 14  .  9 17  .  .  .  . 14   71
16 Sanne Sprangers           Gloria      25  .  .  .  .  . 19 15  . 13  . 16   88
   Nina Groffen              Sprint       4  .  .  .  .  3  4  .  .  .  4  . 
   Noellle Schalk            Spiridon     .  .  .  8  8  5  7  .  .  .  .  . 
   Luna Faas                 Sprint       7  .  5  6  .  .  .  .  .  . 15  . 
   Sam de Vaan               Taxandria    .  .  8  .  9  .  .  8  .  .  .  8 
   Renee Lebbink             Taxandria   13  . 10  . 11  .  . 11  .  .  .  . 
   Milena Weber              Attila      15  . 12 13 12  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Jongens junioren C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Tim Pelkmans              Sprint       .  .  1  .  2  1  2  .  .  .  .  1    7
 2 Koen Tilman               Sprint       2  .  3  .  4  3  .  4  1  1  1  3    8
 3 Julius Geleijns           Scorpio      .  .  2  1  3  2  6  1  .  .  .  7    9
 4 Pepijn Roels              Sprint       3  .  8  2  .  .  4 14  2  2  5  .   13
 5 Cas van Gorp              Taxandria    1  .  6  3  6  4  7  3  .  4  .  5   15
 6 Tygo Naafs                Spiridon     .  .  5  4  .  .  5  2  .  3  .  6   19
 7 Joost Winkel              Sprint       .  .  7  5  5  .  8  5  4  6  2 10   21
 8 Remko van den Hout        Attila       4  .  9  7  .  5  .  .  .  7  6  9   29
 9 Marijn Hoondert           Taxandria    .  . 10  .  .  8  .  .  5  .  4  8   35
10 Maurits Kuipers           Sprint       6  . 16 10  . 13  . 12  7  9  7 14   39
11 Arne Dierckx              Gloria       5  . 12  8  8 11 10  . 11 14 14 12   42
12 Martijn Gullickx          Gloria       7  . 11  .  . 12  9  .  9 11  9 11   45
13 Mathijs Goris             Gloria       8  . 13  .  7 16  .  .  8  . 11 16   47
   Timo Timmermans           Gloria       .  . 17  9  . 15 11 11  6 10 15 15   47
15 Guus Guikink              Sprint       .  . 18 11  9 14  .  .  . 12 10 13   55
16 Michon Goddijn            Sprint       .  .  . 14 10 21  . 15 12 13 13  .   62
17 Bengt Kramer              Atledo       .  .  .  . 12  . 12 16  .  . 18 17   75
   Milan Watzeels            Attila       .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  3  5  3  2 

Meisjes junioren C                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Anne de Jong              Atledo       2  .  1  2  2  3  .  2  1  .  1  1    6
 2 Marit Griep               Scorpio      3  .  2  1  3  2  .  1  .  .  2  2    8
 3 Bieke Schipperen          Scorpio      1  .  .  3  1  1  .  3  .  .  .  3    9
 4 Zoe Reuvekamp Gille       ACW '66      6  .  6  .  .  .  .  6  3  2  .  .   23
   Danique Schalk            Spiridon     .  .  5  7  5  .  .  .  .  1  .  . 
   Ine Smits                 DAK          5  .  3  8  .  .  .  5  .  .  .  . 

Jongens junioren B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Brik van Dusseldorp       Atledo       1  2  1  1  .  .  .  1  .  .  2  1    5
 2 Niels Bosma               Taxandria    3  4  .  2  2  1  1  2  .  1  3  2    7
 3 Lars Schellekens          Attila       4  5  2  3  4  .  3  3  1  .  4  3   12
   Jasper van Laarhoven      Atledo       5  6  3  4  .  3  2  5  2  2  5  4   12
 5 Jorrit Ivens              ACW '66      6  7  4  5  3  2  4  4  .  .  .  .   17
 6 Jason Smits               ACW '66      9  .  6  7 10  5  .  8  .  4  6  5   26
 7 Ian de Juncker            Attila       8  8  7  9  7  4  5  6  .  .  .  .   29
 8 Jasper Mol                Sprint       7  .  5  .  6  .  .  7  .  .  7  .   32
 9 Tijn Blom                 Sprint      10  .  8 10  8  .  6  .  3  .  .  .   35

Meisjes junioren B                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Willemijn Fuite           Attila       1  1  .  1  1  1  .  1  .  .  1  .    5
 2 Laura Hanning             Spiridon     .  2  .  2  3  .  1  2  1  1  2  1    6
 3 Anouk Verheijen           Gloria       2  .  2  .  2  .  2  .  .  .  .  2   10
 4 Jeske van de Laar         Attila       3  3  5  3  6  3  3  4  4  4  7  6   15
 5 Jasniek Leijtens          ACW '66      4  .  3  .  5  .  .  3  3  3  .  .   16
   Luka van Gennip           Taxandria    .  .  4  .  4  2  .  .  2  .  .  . 

Jongens junioren A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Jair van Winkel           Atledo       2  .  .  .  .  1  .  2  .  .  1  1    7
   Jorg Schellekens          Attila       3  1  1  2  .  2  .  3  1  .  2  .    7
 3 Sander Verweij            Taxandria    4  2  2  4  2  3  1  4  2  2  3  4    9

Meisjes junioren A                        1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Evi van Bladel            ACW '66      1  .  1  1  .  .  .  1  .  1  .  1    5
 2 Bente Smagge              Attila       .  1  .  2  1  .  .  .  1  2  .  3    7
   Lisa van Boekel           Taxandria    .  2  .  3  .  1  .  .  2  .  .  . 

Mannen senioren                           1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Lauran Beijens            TRR          2  1  1  2  .  3  1  4  .  1  1  .    5
 2 Dennis de Freytas         TRR          .  .  .  .  1  .  3  3  1  2  .  1    8
 3 Robbert van de Wouw       Parcival     4  .  .  4  2  .  .  .  2  3  .  .   15
 4 Dirk Evers                Spiridon     .  .  . 10  .  7  4  6  4  4  2  3   17
 5 Mike Rasenberg            Attila       8  4  .  9  4  8  .  7  5  .  4  .   24
 6 Ahmed Abudakar            DAK          .  7  . 12  5  .  .  .  .  6  3  4   25
 7 Erik van der Heijden      Parcival    14  6  3 11  3  .  .  .  .  8  .  6   26
 8 Martijn Flipsen           Atledo       .  .  .  .  .  .  5  8  6  7  .  5   31
 9 Ralph Jacobs              Atledo      12  9  5 14  7  9  .  .  8 13  .  7   36
10 Jeffrey Haszendonk        DAK          .  .  . 15  9  .  . 10  . 12  5  9   45
11 Michel Broeders           Spiridon    13  8  .  .  8  .  .  .  . 11  . 10   50
12 Sjoerd Diepstraten        Spiridon     .  .  7 19  .  .  8  . 10 14  . 12   51
   Marc van Vliet            TRR          .  .  6 17  . 10  .  .  7  .  .  . 

Vrouwen senioren                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Sara van Grunsven         TRR          .  2  1  1  .  .  1  1  .  1  1  .    5
 2 Dyanne Verpaalen          Spiridon     1  3  2  3  2  1  2  2  .  2  .  .    8
 3 Nikki Bagchus             DAK          3  .  .  4  4  .  .  .  .  .  2  1   14
 4 Judi Becx                 Attila       6  .  3  8  5  .  .  .  6  4  .  2   20
   Shinouk Wientjens         Spiridon     .  5  6 15  .  .  4  4  4  3  .  5   20
 6 Esmay van de Laar         Attila       9  9  5 10  6  5  7  6  9  7  4  6   26
 7 Veronique van der Hijden  Spiridon     .  .  .  .  .  . 10  5  3  5  .  7   30
 8 Marieke Couwenberg        Gloria       7  8  . 12  .  .  6  .  5  6  .  .   32
 9 Samantha Eldred           ACW '66      . 11  4  .  .  . 11  7  7  .  .  .   40
   Marijke Dijkstra          Spiridon     . 10  . 14  7  7  8  .  8  .  .  .   40
11 Shannon Sprangers         Atledo      11 12  8  .  8  .  .  .  .  .  .  8   47
   Robine Marcelissen        TRR          .  6  .  .  .  4  .  .  2  .  .  3 
   Sanne Louer               Attila       4  4  .  7  .  3  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Samantha Voogt            TRR          8  .  .  .  .  .  9  .  .  .  5  4 
   Larissa op 't Hoog        TRR          . 13  7  .  . 10  .  . 10  .  .  . 

Mannen 35                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Bjorn Becx                TRR          1  4  3  4  .  2  1  .  .  .  .  .   11
   Bram van Hoek             Spiridon     2  5  .  .  3  3  .  1  .  2  4  .   11
 3 Henk van der Stelt        Scorpio      .  2  .  5  4  .  2  .  1  .  3  .   12
 4 Robert-Jan Gras           Spiridon     .  .  4  .  .  .  3  .  3  3  5  1   14
 5 Sammy Peter               TRR          3  6  6  .  5  .  4  2  4  .  .  .   18
 6 Patriek Bruurs            Spiridon     .  .  .  .  .  .  7  4  6  6  7  .   30
 7 Erwin Gulickx             Gloria       6  . 11 11  .  .  8  5  7  8  .  5   31
   Paul Theeuwes             Spiridon     .  .  .  .  .  4  .  .  5  5  .  4 
   Thijs van Houten          DAK          .  .  8  8  .  .  .  3  .  .  .  2 
   Bas van Gestel            Attila       5  .  7  9  .  .  5  .  .  .  .  . 

Vrouwen 35                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Chantal de Lange          TRR          2  2  1  2  1  .  .  2  .  1  1  1    5
 2 Chantal van Oudheusden    Sprint       1  3  2  3  2  3  .  3  1  .  .  .    9
 3 Lianne Ivens              ACW '66      4  5  3  4  4  6  2  4  2  2  2  2   10
 4 Hester Lingsma            Taxandria    .  .  5  6  .  4  1  .  3  .  3  .   16
 5 Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen  DAK          3  4  4  5  3  5  .  .  .  .  .  .   19
 6 Linda Hazenberg           Atledo       5  .  6  .  6  .  .  .  .  .  4  5   26
   Karin van Ham             Atledo       6  9  .  8  .  .  4  5  4  .  .  7   26
   Femke van Hest            TRR          .  1  .  1  .  2  .  1  .  .  .  . 
   Petra de Jong             Gloria       7  .  .  .  .  .  7  6  5  .  .  . 

Mannen 45                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Marcel Laros              Scorpio      1  .  .  1  1  1  1  .  .  .  .  .    5
 2 Christ Donders            TRR          2  1  2  .  .  .  2  .  .  .  .  1    8
 3 Eduard Linnenbank         Attila       4  2  .  3  .  3  4  3  1  1  2  .    9
 4 Stefan van Marrewijk      Scorpio      3  .  .  2  2  .  3  2  .  .  .  .   12
 5 Bart van Loon             Attila       9  .  6  8  .  6  5  8  2  2  3  3   15
 6 Johan Verweij             Achil '87   10 11  7  6  3  8  8  9  3  4  4  4   18
 7 Carlo Wouters             TRR         15  3  5  7  4  5  .  6  .  3  .  .   20
 8 Toine van Beckhoven       Attila       5  .  3  5  .  4  .  4  .  .  .  .   21
 9 Gijs Kloek                Sprint       .  .  .  .  .  .  . 13  5  6  5  5   34
10 Harry Beekmans            DAK         13  9 10  9  5  .  .  .  .  .  .  6   39
11 Edwin Kemmeren            Spiridon    11 10  8 10  .  .  6  7  .  .  .  .   41
12 Albert de Rooij           Atledo      14 14  . 12  7  .  9 12  .  9  .  7   44
13 Peter Kramer              Atledo      16 17  . 17  9  .  . 19  7  .  6 11   49
14 Alex van Krevelen         Atledo       . 21 16 21  . 12 15 22  . 18  8 13   64
15 Jacques Hameleers         Spiridon     . 16 11 16  .  . 14  .  . 10  .  .   67
16 Hans Lodewijks            Atledo      22 22 15 20  .  .  . 27 10 15  . 12   72
17 David Eldred              ACW '66      . 19 14  .  .  . 13 20  9  .  .  .   75
18 Walther van Asten         Gloria      19  .  .  .  .  . 16 24  8 11  .  .   78
19 Johan van Wanrooij        Atledo      20 20  .  . 10 13  . 26  . 16  .  .   79
   Toine van Gils            Atledo       .  .  . 13  .  .  . 16  4  .  .  9 
   Erik van Roovert          Attila       .  . 12 15  .  9  .  .  6  .  .  . 
   Kees van Meer             Gloria      23  .  . 22  .  . 18  . 11  .  .  . 

Vrouwen 45                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Ciska Hensen              DAK          .  1  1  1  1  1  .  1  .  1  .  .    5
 2 Marionne Kat              Spiridon     1  2  3  2  3  2  2  2  .  2  .  1    8
 3 Monique van Beurden       Spiridon     3  3  4  .  4  .  3  .  1  .  1  2   10
 4 Marie-Louise Smagge       Attila       .  .  .  4  5  .  4  3  3  3  .  3   16
 5 Petra Rutters             ACW '66      4  7  6  5  .  4  6  4  4  .  .  .   21
 6 Hanny Roksnoer            ACW '66      6 11  7  7  .  5  7  6  6  .  .  .   30
 7 Karen Eldred              ACW '66      . 12  8  .  .  .  9  7  7  .  .  6   37
 8 Liddy Swolfs              Gloria       . 13  .  8  .  . 13  8  .  6  .  .   48
   Jacqueline Stouten        Atledo       .  .  .  .  .  .  .  5  5  5  .  4 
   Corry Verschure           ACW '66      .  .  9  .  .  6  . 10  9  .  .  . 
   Marianne van de Velde     Atledo       .  .  .  9  .  . 14  9  .  .  .  8 

Mannen 55                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Hans van Wegen            Spiridon     1  1  1  .  1  .  .  1  1  .  1  1    5
 2 Jan Mensen                Spiridon     2  3  2  1  .  2  1  .  3  1  3  4    7
 3 Wout Graafmans            Spiridon     .  .  3  5  3  .  2  .  .  .  .  3   16
   Johan Flipsen             Atledo       3  5  4  4  4  3  4  2  .  .  .  7   16
 5 Cees van Gageldonk        Spiridon     4  .  .  8  6  4  3  .  7  4  5  2   17
 6 Hens Koreman              Atledo       6  9  .  6  8  5  5  3  5  .  .  6   24
 7 Johan Jacobs              Atledo       5  6  5  9  7  .  6  5  6  .  .  5   26
 8 Jan Vermeer               Spiridon     .  .  8  .  .  6  .  .  9  5  .  8   36
 9 Kees Vermijs              Atledo       .  .  . 10  9  .  7  7  .  .  6  .   39
10 Frans van Gestel          Gloria       9 13  9 11 10  .  . 10 10  6  . 10   44
11 Frank van den Akker       Atledo       8 11 11 13 11  .  . 12 11  8  .  9   47
12 Kees Pijnenburg           Atledo      10 15 10 12 12  .  8 11  .  .  .  .   51
   Ad Kieboom                Scorpio      7  7  6  .  .  .  .  8  .  .  .  . 
   Jan van Liempt            Atledo      11  .  . 14 13  7  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Mannen 65                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Gerard Wouters            Spiridon     .  1  1  .  .  1  1  1  .  1  .  1    5
 2 Kees Verhoeven            TRR          .  2  2  .  1  .  .  3  .  4  1  2    8
   Walter van Gurp           DAK          1  .  3  1  2  .  .  2  .  2  .  4    8
 4 Ad de Jong                Atledo       .  .  .  .  3  .  .  5  1  3  2  3   12
 5 André Aarts               Scorpio      3  .  .  .  4  2  2  8  2  .  .  .   13
   Gerard Joosten            ACW '66      2  4  4  .  .  .  .  6  .  .  .  . 
   Foke Ypma                 Sprint       .  .  .  3  .  .  .  7  .  5  3  . 

Mannen G-Atleten                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Colin Bressers            Atledo       1  .  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1    5
 2 Tjalle Vink               ACW '66      .  .  .  2  2  2  3  2  2  2  .  2   10
 3 Sven vd Hout              Sprint       .  .  .  .  .  3  2  .  3  .  2  3   13
   Lars van Ravenstein       ACW '66      2  .  2  3  3  4  4  .  4  4  3  5   13
 5 Rick Standaert            ACW '66      1  .  3  .  4  5  5  4  .  3  .  4   15
 6 Jordan Beute              Sprint       .  .  4  .  6  .  6  .  5  5  .  .   26
 7 Hans van den Broek        ACW '66      .  .  5  .  .  8  .  6  6  .  .  7   32
   Sander Graumans           Sprint       .  .  .  .  .  6  .  5  .  .  4  6 

Vrouwen G-Atleten                         1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12  Pnt
 1 Femke Bongers             Sprint       1  .  1  1  .  .  1  1  .  .  1  1    5
 2 Lotte Verhoeven           ACW '66      1  .  2  .  1  1  .  2  1  .  .  2    6
 3 Lieke Sweep               Sprint       2  .  .  2  2  1  2  3  .  .  2  3    9
 4 Minke Geraerts            Sprint       .  .  .  3  .  .  6  4  2  .  4  5   18

Nr  Datum       Evenement                Plaats
 1  22-10-2017  Blauwe Meercr            Kaatsheuvel    
 2  28-10-2017  Snertcross               Tilburg        
 3  05-11-2017  Dr Duinencross           Drunen         
 4  12-11-2017  Maresiacross             Kaatsheuvel    
 5  19-11-2017  Scorpiocross             Oosterhout     
 6  25-11-2017  Warandeloop              Tilburg        
 7  03-12-2017  Enclavecross             Baarle-Nassau  
 8  17-12-2017  Lidocross                Waalwijk       
 9  14-01-2018  Lgp Goirlecross          Goirle         
10  21-01-2018  Spiridoncross            Rijen          
11  28-01-2018  Mastboscross             Breda          
12  04-02-2018  Atledocross              Dongen         

 

<