GLOBAL-E WEGCIRCUIT MIDDEN BRABANT 2018
                          INDIVIDUEEL KLASSEMENT
10-02-2018 14:33                                                     Pag: 1

Mannen senioren                           1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Pieter Cappon             Parcival     1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Robbert van de Wouw       Parcival     2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Ruben Mureau              Scorpio      3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Alexander Picard          Parcival     4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Koen Voermans             Scorpio      5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Vrouwen senioren                          1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Sanne van Helmond         Sprint       1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Elke Wouters              Sprint       2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Valerie van Hooijdonk     Sprint       3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Veronique van der Hijden  Spiridon     4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Rosanne van Kerkhoven     TRR          5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Mannen 35                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Kas van Veen              TRR          1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Tom Huijben               Scorpio      2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Teun van Gorp             TRR          3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Henk van der Stelt        Scorpio      4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   John van Heeswijk         DAK          5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Robert-Jan Gras           Spiridon     6  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Patrick van Gurp          DAK          7  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Berry van der Haring      Attila       8  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Vrouwen 35                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Lianne Ivens              ACW '66      1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Mannen 45                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Corné van Oirschot        TRR          1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Eduard Linnenbank         Attila       2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Gerard Lensvelt           Spiridon     3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Crist Hendriks            TRR          4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Carlo Wouters             TRR          5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Bart van Loon             Attila       6  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Jan van Stigt             ARR          7  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Ron de Vaan               DAK          8  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Johan Verweij             Achil '87    9  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Rene de Rooij             Attila      10  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Sjef Aertse               TRR         11  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Erik van Roovert          Attila      12  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Joan Simon Artigas        Sprint      13  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   John Marijnissen          Sprint      14  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Vrouwen 45                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Marionne Kat              Spiridon     1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Mannen 55                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Wim Kuijpers              ARR          1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Eddy van Steenbergen      Gloria       2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Mark van de Ven           Attila       3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Sjaak Hofmans             ARR          4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Bert van Exsel            Sprint       5  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Henk van den Heuvel       ARR          6  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Cees van Gageldonk        Spiridon     7  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Arie Verhoeven            TRR          8  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Edgar Pijnenburg          TRR          9  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Roland Vos                Attila      10  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Frank Verkaart            Attila      11  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Mannen 65                                 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  Pnt
   Walter van Gurp           DAK          1  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Kees Verhoeven            TRR          2  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Marlie Snijders           DAK          3  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 
   Andre Aarts               Scorpio      4  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  . 

Nr  Datum       Evenement                Plaats
 1  10-02-2018  Kruikenloop              Tilburg        
 2  04-03-2018  Rico Salvetti            Moergestel     
 3  11-03-2018  Attilarun                Tilburg        
 4  18-03-2018  Drunense Duinenloop      Drunen         
 5  31-03-2018  Rondje Vrachelen         Oosterhout     
 6  11-04-2018  Leemputtenloop           Rijen          
 7  15-04-2018  Voorjaarsloop            Goirle         
 8  21-04-2018  Vennenloop               Oisterwijk     
 9  05-05-2018  Liberty Run              Waalwijk       
10  12-05-2018  Kaaienloop               Oosterhout     
11  02-06-2018  Rondje Rijen             Rijen          
12  13-06-2018  Hardloopgala             Glize          
13  16-06-2018  Dwars door Dongen        Dongen         
14  24-06-2018  Galgenloop               Berkel Enschot 
15  07-07-2018  Chaamloop                Chaam          
16  15-08-2018  Vakantieloop             Biest Houtakker
17  25-08-2018  Bels Lijntje             Baarle Nassau